Krishna Engineering College

Approved by AICTE, A Premium Institute of AKTU (College Code - 161)


Towards this the specific KRAs (Key Result Areas) for the Placement Committee are 3 fold as under:

1. Initiating series of ON campus and OFF campus recruitments, and making arrangements with corporate organizations for placement of our various students in the areas of Engineering.
2. Placement of students in different companies for summer internship in the fourth and sixth semester.
3. To prepare students in keeping with the changing requirements of business and industry visits to be arranged with good organizations. For the furtherance of this objective guest lectures also to be arranged every month by senior executives/professionals.

The industry has in the past eagerly sought the intellectual capital of KEC by participating in the final placement process. This year has been no exception as prestigious companies made a beeline for our campus to recruit the best of talent. Truly the ready absorption of our graduates by the industry speaks volumes of not only the excellence of our academic programs but also of the top quality of our highly trained and groomed students.

Each year our placement process starts with characteristic zeal and gusto. Our enterprising and proactive placement cell which is engaged in organising seminars, guest lectures, conferences, industry visits, summer placements and other corporate events throughout the year begins inviting top corporate for final placement from September onwards.

This year we have accomplished excellent placements. Our Students have been placed in most prestigious companies such as TCS, HCL Technologies , HP, Cognizant, IBM, R Systems, etc .




Placement Policies

1. The college will strive to offer at least one chance to every eligible student from 6th semester to appear in a placement interview/exam. The general eligibility conditions are:

  1. Consistent performance from class X to 5th sem. (aggregate above 60%, no backs dead or live)
  2. Consistent attendance upto & including 5th semester. (>75%, relaxable in special cases to 60% on merit). Students to produce attendance ok certificate from HoD to placement cell.
  3. Students having less than 75% attendance in any of the semester will be put up for placement as per following criteria.
    1. Less than 75% attendance in any one semester – Not eligible for 1st two interviews.
    2. Less than 75% in two semesters – Not eligible in first 5 interviews.
    3. Less than 75% more than two semesters – Not eligible for any interviews.

2. Performance standards (a) above may be relaxed or made more stringent by companies. For each company interview, the performance criteria will be put up.  Students have to meet these requirements.

3. Other aspects of placement policy are as follows :

  1. Recommendation of students put up for interviews/exams is governed by following :
    1. Equitable opportunity is provided to all eligible students.
    2. If number of students accepted by company for interview is restricted, recommendation to appear for interview will be based on aggregate Marks (total).  If aggregate marks are equal than aggregate attendance will be given weightage.
    3. Students who do not get selected in one or more interview will be given further chance provided no fresh student not having at least a chance is above him.
    4. For students involved in disciplinary cases, Director has the discretion to stop them form appearing in any interview.
  1. Final year students selected for IT related jobs by tier I companies will be given one more chance to appear for their core branch related interview (for eg. an ME student selected for WIPRO can appear for Mahindra & Mahindra Mechanical Branch job interview.)

4. It may be noted that most of the companies have indicated that the Director is to certify that selected students (in VII Sem) has maintained their academic standards till VIII Sem and are not involved in any serious discipline related cases. They also need a good conduct/character certificate from college for selected students.

5. Students are therefore urged to work towards Placement preparations, in earnest right from IInd yr onwards and acquire skills required during placement interviews through courses offered by college or arranged in college campus through outsourcing.




S. No

INDUSTRY NAME

BRANCH

1

Process Engineering Company, Shahibabad

ME

2

Celerity Info Solutions (P) Ltd

CSE and IT

3

Kabeer Infotech Systems, Vaishali, Gzb

CSE and IT

4

Vedupro Learning (P) Ltd, Delhi

CSE and IT

5

Modern Industries, Shahibabad

ME and EEE

6

Ablaze ElectroniCSE, Noida

EC

7

OSN Technologies (P) Ltd, Noida

CSE and IT

8

ITCONS e-Solutions (P) Ltd, Noida

CSE and IT

9

AUTHBRIDGE DATA SERVICES (P) Ltd

CSE and IT

--> Online Assessment Test with TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES (TCS) company




 Parameter Response
Transportation-Pick & Drop From Our SIDE Yes
Establishment year 2004
Batch size 720
No. of IT students 240
No. of Non IT students 240
No. of PhD Faculty 13
Entrance exam  students give to get entry UPSEE
Entrance Exam cut-off (last student) 5000 RANK
Affiliated to university UPTU, Lucknow
NBA Accreditations Yes
ISO Certification Yes
LABS Certified by TCS
No. of companies visited last year 35+
Rank in university Top Seven
Open for POOL Campus Drive Yes
# of students that can be accommodated in Auditorium 350
# of students that can be accommodated for pool campus drive 2000
# of students who can simultaneously take Online Test in one location 300+
Total # of locations that can run in parallel for online test 15
GD Rooms available 5
Interview Rooms Available 6 - 10
Available Net Connection (Tata, BSNL, Lease Line etc.) LEASE LINE
Speed in MBPS 18
Available Backup is UPS/Generator GENERATOR & UPS
# of Computers operating on Backup Systems ALL
Distance from Airport 60KM
Distance from Railway Station 6KM



S.No. Company Name Package (in Lacs) Branch Eligibility Criteria
1 Asahi India 2.75 EN & ME 70% throughout  or 80% in X & XII and B.Tech 65%
2 Indian Navy 8.7 EC & ME 60% throughout without current backs
3 TCS 3.5 CS/IT, EN, EC and ME 60% throughout without current backs
4 Daffodil 3 CS and IT 60% throughout
5 Sopra 3.5 CS and IT 70% throughout
6 Optimus 3 CS/IT and EC 70% throughout
7 Expedien E Solutions 2 CS and IT 60% throughout
8 Quantum Page 1.5 CS, IT and EC 60% throughout
9 IBS (P) Ltd 3 CS/IT, EN, EC and ME 70% throughout
10 NEC Technologies 3.2 CS and IT 65% 10th & 12th and 60% in B.Tech
11 Steria India (P) Ltd 3 CS and IT 70% in X & XII and 60% in B.Tech
12 HCL Technologies ISD 2.75 CS/IT, EN, EC and ME 60% Throughout, No current Backs
13 First American India (P) Ltd 3 CS and IT 60% in B.Tech only
14 Amazon.com 2.75 All Branch 55% throughout
15 IBM INDIA 3 All Branch (Female) 65% throughout (Female)
16 Indian Army 3.5 All Branches 60% throughout
17 Sheela Foam 3 ME and EN 70% throughout
18 TCS 3 All Branch 60% throughout
19 XL Dynamics 3 All Branches X-60%, XII-60% 
20 DELL 3.5 CS/IT and EC 65% B.Tech, X - 60% and XII-60%
21 Kelton Tech Solutions Ltd 3 CS/IT and EC 60% throughout
22 Finoit Technologies 2.4 CS and IT 60% Throughout
23 Genpact 2 All B.Tech No % Criteria
24 Anglo Eastern Ship Management (P) Ltd 3.5 ME and EN 60% throughout
25 Cummins 4.15 EN & ME X, XII-60, B.Tech-70%
26 Franconnect 2.8 CS&IT x, XII-65, B.tech-62.5
27 R Systems 2.8 CS & IT XII & B.Tech 65%
28 Motherson Sumi Infotech & Design 3 CS&IT X, XII & B.Tech-60%
29 Capital IQ 6 CS&IT, EC 60% through out
30 MAQ Software  5 CS& IT 60% through
31 AON Hewitt 4 CS&IT 60% through out
32 American Cyber Systems 2.4 All No % Criteria
33 Interra Systems 3.5 cs &IT 70 %through out
34 Crater Zone 2.4 CS&IT 55% THROUGHT OUT
35 10times 2 CS&IT 60% throught out
36 Fast booking India pvt ltd. 2.1 CS&IT 60% throught out
37 Syntel 3.5 ALL branch 55% & above through out
38 Money Capital Height Research Private Limited 3 CS&IT 70% though out
39 Ador Powerton 1.8 EN & ME Resume based



Krishna Engineering College, Ghaziabad  

           COMPANIES LIST_CAMPUS RECRUITMENT  BATCH 2012-16  

Sr. No. Company Name Date of Visit
1 Good Through Software solution 7-Sep-15
2 Tech Mahindra 21-Sep-15
3 QA Infotech 28-Sep-15
4 IBS Software 14-Oct-15
5 JK Technosoft 17-Oct-15
6 Daffodil Ltd 18-Oct-15
7 Intelligrape Ltd 20-Oct-15
8 Craterzone 31-Oct-15
9 Hot Cocoa 4-Nov-15
10 Indiamart 17-Nov-15
11 ELGI 20-Nov-15
12 Innovation M 30-Nov-15
13 SANMAR 5-Jan-16
14 R System 12-Jan-16
15 Sapeio Soft 16-Jan-16
16 Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd.  18-Jan-16
17 Sopra Steria 20-Jan-16
18 Pyramid Consulting Pvt Ltd 21-Jan-16
19 Robotech  22-Jan-16
20 Trancis Group 30-Jan-16
21 HP  10-Feb-16
22 FranConnect 10-Feb-16
23 Zycus 11-Feb-16
24 MIND 13-Feb-16
25 FIS Global 16-Feb-16
26 Josh Technology 19-Feb-16
27  Lkshya 20-Feb-16
28 Cavission 24-Feb-16
29 HP  29-Feb-16
30 Supplified.com 4-Mar-16
31 K Solves 8-Mar-16
32 ienergizer 8-Mar-16
33 Square Radius 10-Mar-16
34 Successive Software 14-Mar-16
35 DNV Industries 15-Mar-16
36 Vdart Software Services 17-Mar-16
37 TCS off Campus 17-Mar-16
38 Magicsoftware.com 18-Mar-16
39 Genpact 29-Mar-16
40 Indus Tower 2-Apr-16
41 L&T India 6-Apr-16
42 Hexaview Technology 7-Apr-16
43 Denso 9-Apr-16
44 CEBS Technology 12-Apr-16
45 HFCL 13-Apr-16
46 Finoit Technologies 16-Apr-16
47 Franciscan Soft Sol Pvt Ltd. 18-Apr-16
48 JAKSON 20-Apr-16
49 FIS Global 1-May-16
50 Salesvu Technologies.com 3-May-16
51 Metacube Technology 7-May-16
52 HCL Technology 9-May-16
53 Mphasis 10-May-2016
54 Kartmagic (Kartmagic.com) 11-May-2016
55 Progressive Infotech 13-May-2016
56 JK Technosoft(HCL) 14-May-2016
57 Anglo Eastern  16-May-16
58 Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd 17-May-16
59 Accenture 7-Jun-16
60 CVENT India 8-Jun-16
61 Milestone Online Tech 16-Jun-16
62 AP Technology  18-Jun-16
63 Proplarity Group 20-Jun-16
64 Gargya Power System 2-Jul-16
65 Cognizant 11-Jul-16
66 Tricona Digital 12-Jul-16
67 Global Auto tech Ltd 12-Jul-16
68 Samsung R& D Noida 14-Jul-16
69 Jamna Auto Ltd. 29-Jul-16
70 IFP Petro Products Pvt. Ltd. 2-Aug-16



Sl No Students Name Branch Company
1 Rupali Tomar    IT ACS-American cyber systems
2   Prastuti          CS ACS-American cyber systems
3 Akshara          EEE ACS-American cyber systems
4  Prashasti Sachan  EEE ACS-American cyber systems
5 KSHITIZ EN Ador Powerton
6 Satyam Vishnoi EN  Ador Powerton
7 Diwakar Bishnoi EN Amazon.com
8 Prastuti CS AON Hewitt
9 Pankaj Yadav CS AON Hewitt
10 Utkarsha Singh CS AON Hewitt
11 Neha Verma CS AON Hewitt
12 CHAHAT PUNJ IT AON Hewitt
13 Tushar Vaish IT AON Hewitt
14 Narendra awasthi IT AON Hewitt
15 Sanyam Arora CS CSC
16 Vineet Tyagi CS CSC
17 Himanshu Gupta CS Daffodil
18 Indransh Rastogi CS Daffodil
19 Aakash Sharma CS DELL
20 Akshay Gupta CS DELL
21 Alpana Suri CS DELL
22 Antriksh Kumar Singh CS DELL
23 Chetan Tyagi CS DELL
24 Dharmendra Kumar Mishra CS DELL
25 Mayank Kumar Singh CS DELL
26 Mehul Jindal CS DELL
27 Pranshu Chauhan CS DELL
28 Prashant Gupta CS DELL
29 Shreya Gupta CS DELL
30 Akash Goel EC DELL
31 Chaitanya Sharma EC DELL
32 Furkan Mohd Nisar EC DELL
33 Prashant Tripathi EC DELL
34 Reewa Bawa EC DELL
35 Sandeep Saini EC DELL
36 Vineet Kumar Gill EC DELL
37 Anjuma Verma IT DELL
38 Kamal Bhatia IT DELL
39 Vaishali IT DELL
40 Sanyam Arora CS Expedien 
41 Shantanu Tripathi CS First American India (P) ltd
42 ABHILASH TIWARI CS GENPACT
43 ANKITA VERMA CS GENPACT
44 NEHA SAXENA CS GENPACT
45 NUPUR GUPTA CS GENPACT
46 RIYA GUPTA CS GENPACT
47 ROHIT YADAV CS GENPACT
48 SRINIDHI MISHRA CS GENPACT
49 VAIBHAV PANDEY CS GENPACT
50 VIDHI CS GENPACT
51 AISHWARYA SHUKLA  EC GENPACT
52 AKASH TAYAL EC GENPACT
53 HARSHIT PUNDIR EC GENPACT
54 HIMANSHU AGGARWAL EC GENPACT
55 KRITI MALVIYA  EC GENPACT
56 LITESH BATRA EC GENPACT
57 MANISHA  EC GENPACT
58 PRATEEK JAIN EC GENPACT
59 KRATI SINGH EN GENPACT
60 NEEL KUMAR EN GENPACT
61 CHAHAT PUNJ IT GENPACT
62 RACHNA CHHABRA IT GENPACT
63 ASHEESH SHARMA ME GENPACT
64 JANAK KAUSHAL ME GENPACT
65 Ajay CS HCL Technologies
66 Anoop Kr Pandey CS HCL Technologies
67 Manoj Kumar CS HCL Technologies
68 Prakhar Tiwari CS HCL Technologies
69 Prateek Mittal CS HCL Technologies
70 Sanyam Arora CS HCL Technologies
71 Satyam Tiwari CS HCL Technologies
72 Saurabh Taneja CS HCL Technologies
73 Shalabh Gupta CS HCL Technologies
74 Shweta Dhamija CS HCL Technologies
75 Anjali Malik EC HCL Technologies
76 Sanchit Srivastava EC HCL Technologies
77 Vipul Khanna EC HCL Technologies
78 Anurag Maan EN HCL Technologies
79 Neeraj Pandey EN HCL Technologies
80 Roopsi srivastav EN HCL Technologies
81 Devraj Roy IT HCL Technologies
82 Princy Chaudhary IT HCL Technologies
83 Mohak Aggarwal CS HP
84  Ansheeta Chauhan      CS IBM India
85 Ankita Yadav                EC IBM India
86 Nidhi Tiwari                  EC IBM India
87 Apoorva Shukla            ME IBM India
88 Meenakshi Rai             ME IBM India
89 Abha Sharma CS IBS Software Service
90 Abhinav CS IBS Software Service
91 Purvi Goel CS IBS Software Service
92 Syed Mohd Aamir CS IBS Software Service
93 Aishwarya Vishwanathan EC IBS Software Service
94 Akansha Sharma EC IBS Software Service
95 Ravi Kumar Jha EC IBS Software Service
96 Spriha Pandey EC IBS Software Service
97 Vedika Atrey EC IBS Software Service
98 Manas Agrawal EN IBS Software Service
99 Akash Chatterjee ME IBS Software Service
100 Siddhartha Bindhyeshwari ME IBS Software Service
101 Manoj Kumar CS L&T Infotech
102 Prashrey Pradeep CS L&T Infotech
103 GRISHMA SINGH CS MAQ Software, hyd
104 Murlidhar  Mishra EN Money Capital Height Research Private Limited
105 Vivek Badola IT Motherson Sumi Infotech & Design
106 Danish Gulati CS Mphasis
107 Divya Gupta CS NEC Technologies
108 Megha Sharma IT Rsystems
109 Vivek Badola IT Rsystems
110 Sachin shukla CS Rsystems
111 Akash Chatterjee ME Sheela Foam
112 Abhishek Tyagi CS Sopra
113 Indransh Rastogi CS Sopra
114 Pragya Srivastava CS Sopra
115 Akansha Singh CS Steria India (P) Ltd
116 Divya Srivastava CS Steria India (P) Ltd
117 Mohd Asif Khan CS Steria India (P) Ltd
118 Harsh Arora CS TCS
119 Prachi Bhardwaj EC TCS
120 VAISHALI IT TCS 
121 PRASHANT GUPTA CS TCS 
122 UDAY LAL ECE TCS 
123 SHALABH GUPTA CS TCS 
124 SATYAM TIWARI CS TCS 
125 MOHAK CS TCS 
126 AASHISH ANAND CS TCS 
127 HIMANSHU GUPTA CS TCS 
128 SPRIHA PANDEY ECE TCS 
129 RAJESH PURWAR ECE TCS 
130 EKANSH  ECE TCS 
131 Md. Asif Khan CS Unisys
132 Prashrey Pradeep CS Unisys
133 Manoj Kumar CS XL DYNAMICS
134 Mehul Jindal CS XL DYNAMICS
135 Sanyam Arora CS XL DYNAMICS



Krishna Engineering College, Ghaziabad

List of Placed Student B. Tech-Batch 2012-16 _Branch Wise

Sr. No Name Branch Company Name
1 Sarthak Khare CSE TCS
2 Shubham Jain CSE TCS
3 Momin CSE TCS
4 Akansha Tyagi CSE TCS
5 Akshay Grover CSE TCS
6 Harsh Verma      CSE Good Through Software
7 Priyanka vashisth CSE Tech Mahindra
8 Momin Khan CSE Tech Mahindra
9 Aditya Nashikkar CSE Tech Mahindra
10 Nishant Jain CSE Tech Mahindra
11 Amit Pathak CSE Tech Mahindra
12 Raina Tyagi CSE Tech Mahindra
13 Richa Arora CSE Tech Mahindra
14 Akash Sharma CSE Tech Mahindra
15 Kanika Sharma CSE Tech Mahindra
16 DEVYANI BAJAJ CSE IBS Software
17 GARIMA SINGH CSE IBS Software
18 SMRITI GARG CSE IBS Software
19 TANVI CSE IBS Software
20 Kumar Shubham CSE J K Technosoft
21 Sushil Chauhan CSE J K Technosoft
22 SHIWALI CHOUDHARY CSE J K Technosoft
23 Namrta Malik CSE JK Technosoft
24 Shachi Vaish CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
25 Priya Arora   CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
26 Disha Gupta CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
27 Vishal Choudhary CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
28 Sarthak Shah CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
29 Md. Azeem CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
30 Subhankur Jain CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
31 Hitesh Ramola CSE J K Technosoft (HCL )
32 NENCY CSE Daffodil Ltd
33 RACHIT SRIVASTAVA CSE Daffodil Ltd
34 RUDRAKSH PATHAK CSE Daffodil Ltd
35 Adit Kumar CSE Intelligrape
36 Shubham Sharma CSE Craterzone
37 Vivek Sharma CSE Craterzone
38 Kush Verma CSE Craterzone
39 Stuti bansal CSE Craterzone
40 Nitish Tyagi CSE Craterzone
41 Shubham Jain CSE QA Infotech
42 Gaurav Upadhyay CSE Eninov Systems
43 Swati Sharma CSE Eninov Systems
44 Harshita Pant CSE Eninov Systems
45 Sivani Pundir CSE Eninov Systems
46 Hina Arora CSE Eninov Systems
47 Sarthak Shah CSE Eninov Systems
48 Ankit Sharma CSE Eninov Systems
49 Sakshi Sachan CSE Sopra Steria
50 Suvansh Prabhat CSE Sopra Steria
51 SMRITI GARG CSE Sopra Steria
52 Momin CSE Sopra Steria
53  Nitish Tyagi CSE Trancis Group
54   Ankur Yadav CSE Trancis Group
55   Kushagra Chaturvedi CSE Trancis Group
56   Rajat Dua CSE Trancis Group
57  Ritika Saran CSE Trancis Group
58   Apurva Tyagi CSE Trancis Group
59   Saumya Sundriyal CSE Trancis Group
60 Utsav Chauhan CSE FranConnect
61 Ankur Arya CSE FranConnect
62 Akhil Kaushik CSE FranConnect
63 Ajay Panchal CSE Robotech Pvt Ltd
64 Sahily Malviya CSE Robotech Pvt Ltd
65 Stuti bansal CSE MIND
66 Nitish Tyagi CSE MIND
67 Akshay Sharma CSE HP
68 Kushagra Chaturvedi   CSE Cavission Systems
69 Prayag singh    CSE Cavission Systems
70 Harshit Singh CSE Cavission Systems
71 Akshay Grover CSE Cavission Systems
72 Aashish Bajpai CSE Cavission Systems
73 Garvit Singhal CSE Cavission Systems
74 Rajat Dua CSE Cavission Systems
75 Anshul Sharma CSE Cavission Systems
76 Navneet Kumar modi CSE Cavission Systems
77 Lakshya Arora CSE Cavission Systems
78 Abhishek Singh CSE R Systems
79 Akshay Grover CSE R Systems
80 Garvit Singhal CSE R Systems
81 Sefali Singh CSE Square Radius
82 Arpit Mittal CSE Square Radius
83 Akasha Tyagi CSE Square Radius
84 Hitesh Ramola CSE Square Radius
85 Tanvi Dhwan CSE Vdart Software
86 Saumya Sundriyal CSE Vdart Software
87 Akanksha Tyagi CSE Vdart Software
88 Aanchal Aswal CSE Vdart Software
89 Puneet Sharma CSE GENPACT
90 Siddartha Nagar CSE GENPACT
91 Subhankur Jain CSE GENPACT
92 Khushaboo Bansal   CSE GENPACT
93 Lakshya Arora CSE GENPACT
94 Priya Arora   CSE GENPACT
95 Namrata CSE GENPACT
96 Pooja Goswami CSE GENPACT
97 Nitin CSE Finoit Technologies
98 Kush Verma CSE Finoit Technologies
99 Mohit Gupta CSE Kartmagic.com
100 Deepankar Varshney CSE Kartmagic.com
101 Aman Bansal CSE Kartmagic.com
102 Tanvi Dhawan CSE Kartmagic.com
103 Ajay Panchal CSE Progressive Infotech
104 Manu Bhargava CSE Progressive Infotech
105 Shivam Tyagi CSE Progressive Infotech
106 Ritika Saran CSE Mphasis
107 Himanshu Ratnani CSE Franciscan Soft Sol Pvt Ltd.
108 Harsh Verma      CSE Franciscan Soft Sol Pvt Ltd.
109 Tanya Sangal CSE Salesvu Technologies.com
110 Priya Arora   CSE HCL Technology
111 Khushaboo Bansal   CSE HCL Technology
112 Sarthak Shah CSE HCL Technology
113 Roopali Pahuja CSE HCL Technology
114 Swati Sharma CSE HCL Technology
115 Riya Singh CSE HCL Technology
116 Ritika Saran CSE HCL Technology
117 GARIMA SINGH CSE HCL Technology
118 Deepankar Varshney CSE HCL Technology
119 Nimisha Agarwal CSE HCL Technology
120 Akshi Yadav CSE CBES Technology
121 Vivek Sharma CSE Metacube
122 Apurva Tyagi CSE Milestone Online Tech
123 Gaurav CSE Milestone Online Tech
124 Tanya Sangal CSE Milestone Online Tech
125 Sachin Sharma CSE Milestone Online Tech
126 Arpita Bhattacharya CSE Milestone Online Tech
127 Sunil Mishra CSE Milestone Online Tech
128 Lakshya Arora CSE Milestone Online Tech
129 Mukesh Jaiswal CSE Milestone Online Tech
130 Vijay Sharma CSE Milestone Online Tech
131 Tanya Sangal CSE Proplarity Group
132 Sunil mishra CSE Ticona Digital Network
133 Satyam tyagi CSE Ticona Digital Network
134 Nandan kumar kuswaha CSE Ticona Digital Network
135 Vinod Pathak CSE Ticona Digital Network
136 Kush Verma CSE Ticona Digital Network
137 Vikrant Kumar CSE Ticona Digital Network
138 Abhishek Tyagi CSE Ticona Digital Network
139 Gaurav Dadar CSE Ticona Digital Network
140 Saumya Sundriyal CSE Cognizant
141 Kumar Shubham CSE Cognizant
142 Abhilasha Verma CSE Pyramid IT Consulting
143 Akshi Yadav CSE Oracle India
144 Apurva Tyagi CSE Oracle India
145 Sathak Shah CSE Oracle India
146 Saumya Sundriyal CSE Oracle India
147 Shivani Pundir CSE Oracle India
148 Deepika Rajora IT Samsung R&D
149 Kunwar Ambrish Singh IT Ticona Digital Network
150 Soumya Aggarwal    IT Kartmagic.com
151 Anuvanshika Saxena IT Kartmagic.com
152 Akanksha Vir  IT Kartmagic.com
153 Aparna Pandey   IT Kartmagic.com
154 Anishka Kumar IT Tech Mahindra
155 Pulkit Agarwal IT Tech Mahindra
156 Harshita Sinha IT Eninov Systems
157  Deepika Rajora IT Trancis Group
158 Vipul Kumar IT Cavission Systems
159 Kavya Mehrotra IT R Systems
160 Ayushi Sharma   IT GENPACT
161 Meghna Goel IT Eninov Systems
162 Shivani Gupta IT J K Technosoft (HCL )
163 Akanksha Vir IT J K Technosoft (HCL )
164 Ayushi Jaiswal IT J K Technosoft (HCL )
165 Ayushi Sharma IT J K Technosoft (HCL )
166 Geetanjali Verma IT Progressive Infotech
167 Sarabjeet Kaur IT HCL Technology
168 Prateek Mishra ECE Samsung R&D
169 Versha Sinha ECE HP
170 Abhishek Gautam ECE Good Through Software
171 ANKIT KUMAR      ECE Good Through Software
172 Ankit Sharma    ECE Good Through Software
173 Utkarshika verma        ECE Good Through Software
174 Sneha Jha ECE Tech Mahindra
175 Charu Gupta ECE Tech Mahindra
176 Priya Yadav ECE Tech Mahindra
177 Praditi Bhatt ECE Tech Mahindra
178 Siddharth Kumar Das ECE Tech Mahindra
179 Anirudh Goswami ECE Tech Mahindra
180 Pranika Gupta ECE Tech Mahindra
181   Khushboo Yadav ECE Trancis Group
182 Karan Kaushal ECE Robotech Pvt Ltd
183 Lav Gupta ECE Robotech Pvt Ltd
184 Chakshu Sharma ECE Robotech Pvt Ltd
185 Vidhu Vaibhav ECE Robotech Pvt Ltd
186 Tanu Tripathi ECE Robotech Pvt Ltd
187 Rohini Singh ECE Magic
188 Prateek Mishra ECE Vdart Software
189 Divya Agarwal ECE Vdart Software
190 Karan Kaushal ECE Vdart Software
191 Megha Kalra ECE Vdart Software
192 Ashima Arya   ECE GENPACT
193 Meenakshi Gupta ECE GENPACT
194 Ankit Sharma   ECE GENPACT
195 Manisha Saxena   ECE GENPACT
196 Aishwarya ECE GENPACT
197 Ankita Porwal ECE GENPACT
198 Karan Kaushal   ECE GENPACT
199 Beenita Kandpal ECE GENPACT
200 Himani Bist   ECE GENPACT
201 Surabhi Sharma ECE GENPACT
202 Sagar Batla ECE GENPACT
203 Anirudh ECE GENPACT
204 Priya Lohani ECE GENPACT
205 Shivani Singhal ECE GENPACT
206 Monika ECE JK Technosoft(HCL)
207 Tanu Tripathi ECE Progressive Infotech
208 Neha Joshi ECE HCL Technology
209 Khushaboo Yadav ECE HCL Technology
210 Himani Bist   ECE HCL Technology
211 Prateek Mishra ECE HCL Technology
212 Utkarshika verma        ECE HCL Technology
213 Aishwarya ECE HCL Technology
214 Bineeta Kandpal ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
215 Aadesh Chandela ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
216 Ankit Sharma ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
217 Ranjan Verma ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
218 Prafful Kumar ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
219 Ayush Bansal ECE Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
220 Prateek Sharma ECE Accenture
221 Prateek Chawla ECE Accenture
222 Jai Jayswal ECE AP Technology
223 Vikash Singh ECE AP Technology
224 Bineeta Kandpal ECE Milestone Online Tech
225 Abhilesh Singh ECE Cavission Systems
226 Siddhartha Garg ECE ANS Affiliate Solution
227 Shubham Srivastava ECE ANS Affiliate Solution
228 Khushaboo Yadav ECE ANS Affiliate Solution
229 Ashutosh ECE ANS Affiliate Solution
230 Siddharth garg ECE Ticona Digital Network
231 Jay jaiswal ECE Ticona Digital Network
232 Vikas singh ECE Ticona Digital Network
233 Murtaza haider naqvi ECE Ticona Digital Network
234 Shivam shukla ECE Ticona Digital Network
235 Ankit bali ECE Ticona Digital Network
236 Love Gupta ECE Ticona Digital Network
237 Yash Vardhan Malik ECE Ticona Digital Network
238 Shivam Kansal ECE Ticona Digital Network
239 Shubham Srivastava ECE Ticona Digital Network
240 Ankit Sharma ECE Ticona Digital Network
241 Shikha Sharma ECE Gargya Power System
242 Jyoti Sharma    EN Good Through Software
243 Ujjwal Vats EN Tech Mahindra
244 Kashika Gupta EN Tech Mahindra
245 Kartikey Kumar EN Tech Mahindra
246 Vaibhav Puniya EN Tech Mahindra
247   Anjali Jha EN Trancis Group
248   Saumya Gupta EN Trancis Group
249  Satyam Pradhan EN Trancis Group
250   Ajaz Ahmad EN Trancis Group
251 Jyoti Sharma EN DNV Industries
252 Deepika Shukla EN Genpact
253 Mohit Puniyani               EN GENPACT
254 simran jain EN GENPACT
255 Shivam Sharma EN GENPACT
256 Rajat Gupta   EN GENPACT
257 Jyoti Sharma EN TCS
258 Ayush Sharma EN Indus Tower
259 Simran EN JK Technosoft(HCL)
260 Dhirendra Singh EN Micromax
261 Akanksha Singh EN L&T India
262 Nihal Sachan EN Proplarity Group
263 Gaurav EN Gargya Power System
264 Arpan srivastava EN Ticona Digital Network
265 Ajeet sharma EN Ticona Digital Network
266 Ashish kumar singh EN Ticona Digital Network
267 Shivam kumar sharma EN Ticona Digital Network
268 Ankit chaudhary EN Ticona Digital Network
269 Nitin singh EN Ticona Digital Network
270 Surender singh EN Ticona Digital Network
271 Abhishek gaur EN Ticona Digital Network
272 Suryanshu kushwaha EN Ticona Digital Network
273 Nihal sachan EN Ticona Digital Network
274 Vishal sharma EN Ticona Digital Network
275 Ayush Ojha EN Ticona Digital Network
276 Mohit Puniyani EN Ticona Digital Network
277 Ashwini Kumar EN Ticona Digital Network
278 Ajay Bansal EN Ticona Digital Network
279 Vishal Sharma EN Synergic System Pvt Ltd.
280 Ankit Baisla EN Denso
281 Sarthak Mittal ME Tech Mahindra
282 Ankit Chaudhary ME Tech Mahindra
283 Sameer Singh ME Tech Mahindra
284 Abhinav Shukla ME DNV Industries
285 Abhishek rawat ME DNV Industries
286 Ayush Sharma ME DNV Industries
287 Shubham Jain ME DNV Industries
288 Arun Yadav ME ienergizer
289 Abhishek Dwivedi    ME GENPACT
290 Ambuj Maweshwari ME GENPACT
291 Ekansh Jain   ME GENPACT
292 Preetika ME TCS
293 Saksham Upadhyay ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
294 Pankaj Sharma ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
295 I Shiva Teja ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
296 Manmohan Shukla ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
297 Pranchal Srivastawa ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
298 Ved Praksh Dubey ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
299 Aman Maheshwari ME Borze Heager India Pvt. Ltd
300 Sarthak Mittal ME Jakson
301 Ashish Kumar ME Process Engineering
302 Abhishek Singh ME Global Auto Tech Ltd
303 Nipun Mailk ME Global Auto Tech Ltd